Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us


Ayurvedic Herbs


  • Adhatoda Vasica Herb

    Adhatoda Vasica Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs From Mfg Date

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Family : Acanthaceae

    Scientific Name : Justicia Adhatoda

    Storage : Store In Cool And Dry Place In A Close Container

  • Amla

    Amla

    Cultivation Type : Common

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs From Mfg Date

    Packaging size : 50kg

    Sanskrit name : Amalaki, Dhatriphala, Amritaphala

    Latin name : Emblica officinalis Linn Pennel

  • Ashwagandha Herb

    Ashwagandha Herb

    Scientific name : Withania somnifera

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs from Mfg Date

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Basil Leaves

    Basil Leaves

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs From Mfg Date

    Hindi Name : Tulsi

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Chirata Herb

    Chirata Herb

    Type : Dried

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs From Mfg Date

    Storage : Store In Cool And Dry Place In A Close Container

    Packaging size : 50kg

    Chirata is used for : fever, constipation, upset stomach, loss of appetite, intestinal worms, skin diseases, and cancer.

  • Dried Parsley

    Dried Parsley

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs From Mfg Date

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Scientific name : Petroselinum crispum

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Dried Terminalia Chebula

    Dried Terminalia Chebula

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs From Mfg Date

    Other Name : Myrobalan

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Guggul Herb

    Guggul Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs From Mfg Date

    Packaging size : 50kg

    Scientific name : Commiphora wightii

    Family : Burseraceae

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

  • Jivanti Herb

    Jivanti Herb

    Scientific Name : Leptadenia Reticulata

    Packaging size : 50kg

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs from Mfg Date

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Kalmegh Herb

    Kalmegh Herb

    Botanical Name : Andrographis Paniculata

    Family : Acanthaceae

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs from Mfg Date

  • Kuchla Herb

    Kuchla Herb

    Scientific name : Strychnos nux-vomica

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs from Mfg Date

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Kutaja Herb

    Kutaja Herb

    Scientific Name : Holarrhena Pubescens

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs from Mfg Date

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Makoy Herb

    Makoy Herb

    Scientific Name : Solanum Nigrum

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs from Mfg Date

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Mint Leaves

    Mint Leaves

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs From Mfg Date

    Packaging size : 50kg

    Botanical Name : Mentha longifolia

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Neem Leaves

    Neem Leaves

    Scientific name : Azadirachta indica

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs from Mfg Date

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Nishoth Herb

    Nishoth Herb

    Boatanical naame : Operculina turpenthum

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs from Mfg Date

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Punarnava Herb

    Punarnava Herb

    Scientific name : Boerhavia diffusa

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs from Mfg Date

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Shatavari Herb

    Shatavari Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs From Mfg Date

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Scientific name : Asparagus racemosus

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container

  • Vidarikand Herb

    Vidarikand Herb

    Botanical Name : Pueraria Tuberosa

    Packaging Size : 50kg

    Product Type : Ayurvedic Herb

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs from Mfg Date

    Storage : Store in Cool and Dry Place in a close Container